Apartments for Rent near Emolior Academy in The Bronx, NY - Page 3
-
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,850+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,717 - $3,792
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$3,046+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,647+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,244+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,645+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+3 BEDS$5,765+Base Rent$2,624 - $8,474Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,827+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,832
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,680+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,220+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,508+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,098+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,257
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,959+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,191+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,950+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
Good Value1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,253+3 BEDS$6,875+
1440 Amsterdam Ave
1440 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10027 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,225+2 BEDS$3,750+
22 Sussex St - Best Location Downtown
22 Sussex St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710