Apartments for Rent near Emolior Academy in The Bronx, NY - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,524+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$4,236+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,054 - $4,236
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,369 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,488+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,131
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$4,295+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$3,117+Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,865+2 BEDS$5,663+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,865 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,524 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,215+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$4,130+2 BEDS$5,475+3 BEDS$15,000+
Willow House
1404 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,033+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,694+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -