Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near S. Y. Jackson Elementary School in Albuquerque, NM

74 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,253
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,253

    Copper Hills

    4200 Spanish Bit NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 544-5147
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Dorado Heights

    11800 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 551-3391
  3. 1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,738
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,715

    VILLA LA CHARLES

    12200 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 806-1638
  4. 1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,494
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,500

    CIBOLA VILLAGE

    12400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 405-1401
  5. Building Photo - 5801 Lowell St NE
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    5801 Lowell St NE Unit 25c

    5801 Lowell St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  6. Building Photo - 4600 Via Macduffee Rd NE
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    4600 Via Macduffee Rd NE

    4600 Via Macduffee Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  7. Building Photo - Sungate
    1 BED
    $1,285

    Sungate

    10800 Comanche Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,475

    Las Kivas

    4777 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters