Apartments for Rent in North Valley
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,547Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,666
-
|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,358
Allaso Olivine
6925 Alameda Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
Rent Special1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,154+
Lifestyles at Renaissance
4920 Union Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$1,016 - $1,601Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,672
Valley Apartments
1812 Indian School Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,268
Allaso Journal Center
7800 Headline Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+
Villas @ Rio
2211 Rio Grande Blvd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Albuquerque
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,160+
Broadstone Heights
8100 Barstow St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sunchase Apartments
3901 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$880+1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,064+
Montecito
5800 Harper Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
-
Price Drop. $402 Off1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,999+
Cielo Alameda
6201 Oakland Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,225+
Arterra
8300 Wyoming Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
Price Drop. $98 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$739+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$575 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$739 - $1,745
Desert Creek Apartments
4300 Pan American Fwy NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,398+
The Artisan @ Sawmill Village
1751 Bellamah Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,061Overture Albuquerque 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6441 Palomas Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Discounts -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Peaks at Los Ranchos
6134 4th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,060+
Silverado
5741 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363Base Rent$1,363 - $1,661Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,661
Siegel Select ABQ I
2500 University Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,162+Arroyo Vista
4201 Bryn Mawr Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
3 BEDS$2,850Horizon Village
8801 Horizon Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,4001006 Alta Monte Ave NW
1006 Alta Monte Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,8001531 Phoenix Ave NW
1531 Phoenix Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$8,500
6620 Agave Verde Way NE
6620 Agave Verde Way NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7956800 Vista del Norte Rd NE Unit 827
6800 Vista del Norte Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2504600 6th St NW
4600 6th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700