Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Monte Vista Elementary School in Albuquerque, NM

79 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,408

    Broadstone Nob Hill

    4101 Central Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
    (505) 295-2242
  2. Building Photo - 412 Columbia Dr SE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025

    412 Columbia Dr SE Unit A

    412 Columbia Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  3. Building Photo - 4161 Mesa Verde Ave NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    4161 Mesa Verde Ave NE Unit MV 1

    4161 Mesa Verde Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    417 Princeton Dr SE Unit A

    417 Princeton Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    417 Princeton Dr. SE Unit "B"

    417 Princeton Dr. SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,400

    219 Girard Blvd SE

    219 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New