Apartments for Rent near The Embankment School in Jersey City, NJ - Page 9
-
STUDIO$3,180+1 BED$3,449+2 BEDS$4,143+ -
STUDIO$2,965+1 BED$3,209+2 BEDS$3,718+3 BEDS$5,346+Parkside East
30 Newport Pky, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$2,948+1 BED$4,206+2 BEDS$5,454+
Modera Lofts
350 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,509+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$5,870+Base Rent$3,450 - $11,287Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,509 - $6,495
VYV North
474 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$3,255+2 BEDS$4,217+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,497Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,840 - $4,497
Revetment House
310 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$3,335+2 BEDS$4,000+
100 House
100 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$3,558+1 BED$4,524+2 BEDS$6,632+3 BEDS$9,602+
Bisby at Newport
30 Park Ln N, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,965+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$5,140+3 BEDS$5,835+Base Rent$2,670 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,965 - $5,970
The Greyson
25 Cottage St, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 BED$2,127
85 Van Reypen Street Apts
85 Van Reypen St, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
STUDIO$3,208+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$7,712+
Aquablu
110 River Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$4,194+2 BEDS$5,987+
Laguna
45 Park Ln, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,814+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,217+
Hamilton Park by Newport
204 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,014+1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$4,277+3 BEDS$5,953+
The Roosevelt
180 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$3,556+2 BEDS$5,609+
Southampton
20 River Ct, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$3,656+2 BEDS$5,299+
Pacific
25 River Dr S, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$3,324+2 BEDS$3,973+3 BEDS$5,681+
Waterside Square South
35 River Dr S, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$1,700
The Sophia Tudor Apartments
68 Van Reypen St, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -