Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Genesis Academy in Jersey City, NJ - Page 3

1,202 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 69 Williams Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    69 Williams Ave Unit 1

    69 Williams Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  2. Building Photo - 768 Communipaw Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    768 Communipaw Ave

    768 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    271 Claremont Ave

    271 Claremont Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,315

    338 Sip Ave Unit 2

    338 Sip Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    218 Fairmount Ave Unit 2

    218 Fairmount Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  6. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    74 Baldwin Ave Unit 2

    74 Baldwin Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    366 Forrest St Unit 4

    366 Forrest St, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    56 Jewett Ave Unit 3

    56 Jewett Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  9. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    211 Grant Ave Unit 1

    211 Grant Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    623 Bramhall Ave Unit 1R

    623 Bramhall Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    117 Logan Ave Unit 2

    117 Logan Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    500 W Side Ave Unit a

    500 W Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    102 Belmont Ave Unit 4C

    102 Belmont Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    245 Lexington Ave Unit 3

    245 Lexington Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    54 Harrison Ave Unit 4

    54 Harrison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    230 Grant Ave Unit 2

    230 Grant Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    77 Vroom St Unit 2

    77 Vroom St, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    13 Bentley Ave Unit 11

    13 Bentley Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    540 Mercer St

    540 Mercer St, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  20. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    86 Tonnele Ave Unit 1

    86 Tonnele Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    134 Grant Ave Unit 4C

    134 Grant Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    165 Vroom St Unit 311

    165 Vroom St, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    215 Woodward St Unit 8 Park View 2 BR

    215 Woodward St, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  24. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    722 Westside Ave Unit 2

    722 Westside Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    74 Baldwin Ave Unit 2

    74 Baldwin Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  26. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080

    115 Harrison Ave

    115 Harrison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2106 John Fitzgerald Kennedy Blvd Unit 31

    2106 John Fitzgerald Kennedy Blvd, Union City, NJ 07087
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2600 John F Kennedy Blvd Unit 4B

    2600 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    12 Monticello Ave Unit 3

    12 Monticello Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  30. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    55 Mallory Ave Unit 41

    55 Mallory Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  31. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    189 Grant Ave

    189 Grant Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  32. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    17 Wallis Ave Unit 2

    17 Wallis Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  33. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    72 Wales Ave Unit FL2

    72 Wales Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
  34. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,780

    242 Lexington Ave, #6 Unit 6

    242 Lexington Ave, #6, Jersey City, NJ 07304
  35. Building Photo - 187 Clerk St
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,450

    187 Clerk St

    187 Clerk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305
  36. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850

    202 Clerk St

    202 Clerk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305
Showing 42 of 301 results, Page 3 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.