Apartments for Rent near Explore 2000 Middle School in Jersey City, NJ - Page 7
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,950 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,50010 Provost St Unit 2101
10 Provost St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,300
70 Adams St Unit 5H
70 Adams St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100
119 Ogden Ave. Unit FIRST
119 Ogden Ave., Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900
323 Jackson St Unit 301
323 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,300
423 2nd St
423 2nd St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Single family house for rent in Jersey City
6 Rademan Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950311 Washington St Unit 7B
311 Washington St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400
213 York St Unit 2
213 York St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
378 Baldwin Ave
378 Baldwin Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,595
One Ten Enclave Unit 516
115 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,955
One Ten Enclave Unit 328
115 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,050
One Ten Enclave Unit 502
115 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
3 BEDS$5,200
Boniface Lofts
260 1st St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,500
22 Fleet St
22 Fleet St, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,509+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$5,870+Base Rent$3,450 - $11,287Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,509 - $6,495
VYV North
474 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,598+1 BED$4,559+2 BEDS$6,182+
Ellipse Apartments
25 Park Ln S, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$3,255+2 BEDS$4,217+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,497Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,840 - $4,497
Revetment House
310 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$3,335+2 BEDS$4,000+
100 House
100 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$3,558+1 BED$4,524+2 BEDS$6,632+3 BEDS$9,602+
Bisby at Newport
30 Park Ln N, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Call for Rent
204 Grand Street
204 Grand St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,057+1 BED$3,502+2 BEDS$5,483+
Warren at York by Windsor
120 York St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,208+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$7,712+
Aquablu
110 River Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,140+1 BED$3,755+
50 Columbus
50 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Call for Rent
Hudson Square South
205 Hudson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$3,751+2 BEDS$5,584+3 BEDS$6,999+
Atlantic
31 River Ct, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$4,194+2 BEDS$5,987+
Laguna
45 Park Ln, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,814+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,217+
Hamilton Park by Newport
204 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,014+1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$4,277+3 BEDS$5,953+
The Roosevelt
180 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$3,556+2 BEDS$5,609+
Southampton
20 River Ct, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$3,656+2 BEDS$5,299+
Pacific
25 River Dr S, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -