Apartments for Rent near Y.A.L.E. School in Cherry Hill, NJ - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,966 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,916
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,576
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,192+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,984
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,705+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,921Base Rent$2,842 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,185+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,999+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$7,500+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,915+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,070+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Flats at Brewerytown
3100 W Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,783+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -