Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Theron H & Naomi D Goynes Elementary School in North Las Vegas, NV

43 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  2. Building Photo - 6834 N Dovecote Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    6834 N Dovecote Ave

    6834 N Dovecote Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (844) 200-4403
  3. Building Photo - 2325 Cockatiel Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    2325 Cockatiel Dr

    2325 Cockatiel Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    2609 Courlan Dr

    2609 Courlan Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    6508 Chebec St

    6508 Chebec St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (844) 200-4403
  6. Building Photo - 2820 Dowitcher Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2820 Dowitcher Ave

    2820 Dowitcher Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    3520 Glorious Iris Pl

    3520 Glorious Iris Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,658
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rome Park Villas

    4425 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.