Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Indian Springs Middle School - Indian Springs, NV (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Indian Springs Middle School in Indian Springs, NV

4,548 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $805 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,815

    Montecito Pointe Apartments

    9745 Grand Teton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-8455
  2. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $2,864
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,969

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  3. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  4. Price Drop. $475 Off
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  5. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  6. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  7. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  8. Building Photo - Desert Sage
    Price Drop. $356 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  9. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  10. Building Photo - Solitude at Centennial
    Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,098

    Solitude at Centennial

    7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 216-2981
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$259
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,829

    Marlowe Centennial Hills

    8550 W Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-8708
  12. Building Photo - The Met Las Vegas
    Price Drop. $308 Off
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,758

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  13. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,091

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  14. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  15. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  16. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  17. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  18. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  19. Building Photo - Lake Tonopah Apartments
    Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Plus Fees

    Lake Tonopah Apartments

    2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  20. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  21. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  22. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  23. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,274

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  24. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,178

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  25. Building Photo - Vintage Pointe
    Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $2,473
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,334

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  26. Price Drop. $205 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,923
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,923

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  27. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  28. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $1,849
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,849

    Avion at Sunrise Mountain

    6901 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 227-8783
  29. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $135
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,680

    Elysian at Skye Canyon

    8888 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 765-4058
  30. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,916
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,916

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  31. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    3 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,725

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  32. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,537
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,634

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  33. Building Photo - Bloom Apartment Homes
    Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,892
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,727

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  34. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,986

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  35. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,116
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,117

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.