Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Step Academy Charter School in Saint Paul, MN

125 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  2. 1 BED
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1256

    1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 204-8714
  3. Building Photo - The Cambric Senior Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,607
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,657

    The Cambric Senior Apartments

    720 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 403-6093
  4. Building Photo - Nova SP
    Price Drop. $221 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nova SP

    650 Aguirre St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 370-8491
  5. Building Photo - 620 Bates Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    620 Bates Ave Unit 620 Bates, 2

    620 Bates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  6. Building Photo - 505 Beaumont St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    505 Beaumont St

    505 Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    765 Jessie St Unit B

    765 Jessie St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    361 Bates Ave

    361 Bates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    1113 Minnehaha Ave E Unit 2

    1113 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New