Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy in Oak Grove, MN - Page 5

1,856 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 716 Jackson Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    716 Jackson Ave NW

    716 Jackson Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  2. Building Photo - 12379 Zealand Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    12379 Zealand Ave N

    12379 Zealand Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  3. Building Photo - 11020 W River Rd
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    11020 W River Rd

    11020 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  4. Building Photo - 8956 Griggs Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    8956 Griggs Ave

    8956 Griggs Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  5. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1209 Pearson Pkwy

    1209 Pearson Pkwy, Minneapolis, MN 55444
  6. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    4878 128th Cir NE

    4878 128th Cir NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  7. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  8. Building Photo - 1068 122nd Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1068 122nd Ave NW

    1068 122nd Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  9. Building Photo - 10304 Yates Dr N
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    10304 Yates Dr N

    10304 Yates Dr N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    13104 Ghia Ct NE

    13104 Ghia Ct NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  11. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    18150 County St

    18150 County St, Dayton, MN 55327
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    12420 Bataan St NE

    12420 Bataan St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  13. Building Photo - 3 Bedroom House In St. Francis
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    3 Bedroom House In St. Francis

    23345 Yucca St NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    4 Bedroom Home in Anoka

    1001 38th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  15. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    Recently Remodeled 3 Bedroom Townhome

    17190 Monroe St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  16. Building Photo - 3BR/1BA Anoka Home Available Now!
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    3BR/1BA Anoka Home Available Now!

    1718 2nd Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  17. Building Photo - 9305 Oliver Ave N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    9305 Oliver Ave N

    9305 Oliver Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55444
  18. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    12820 Stutz Ct NE

    12820 Stutz Ct NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  19. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    10414 Valley Forge Ln N

    10414 Valley Forge Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  20. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3421 Placer Ave

    3421 Placer Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  21. Building Photo - 12823 Zilla St NW
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    12823 Zilla St NW

    12823 Zilla St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  22. Building Photo - 11498 Arnold Palmer Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    11498 Arnold Palmer Dr

    11498 Arnold Palmer Dr, Blaine, MN 55449
  23. 2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,747

    Parkside Apartments

    750 99th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  24. Building Photo - Alpine Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,353
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353

    Alpine Apartments

    231 4th Ave NW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  25. Building Photo - 844 4th St SW
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    844 4th St SW

    844 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,680
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pine Manor Estates A 55+ Community

    96 South Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  27. 1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Plus Fees

    Meadowview

    650 Garfield St, Anoka, MN 55303
  28. 3 BEDS
    $1,649
    Plus Fees

    Ponddale, LLC

    10630 Tamarack St, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  29. STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cloverleaf Park

    9401 Polk St NE, Blaine, MN 55434
  30. Building Photo - Isanti Village II
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Plus Fees

    Isanti Village II

    102 Dahlin Ave SE, Isanti, MN 55040
  31. Building Photo - Woodland Park Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,855

    Woodland Park Apartments

    2610-2618 Cutters Grove Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    River Ridge Apartments

    637 E River Rd, Anoka, MN 55303
  33. 2 BEDS
    $1,423
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423
    - 12 Month Lease

    River Park Crossing

    630-680 Osborne Rd NE, Fridley, MN 55432
Showing 42 of 232 results, Page 5 of 6
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.