Apartments for Rent near Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy in Oak Grove, MN - Page 2
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,900 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,349Base Rent$1,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349Alpine Apartments
219 3rd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,933
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,260+
Autumn Hills Apartments
706 12th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,097Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,109- 12 Month Lease
Encore Apartments
1081 SW Fourth St, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935Base Rent$1,935 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,500
Risor of Blaine
370 125th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,383 - $2,958- 12 Month Lease
Sandhill Parkway Townhomes
19025 Baltimore St NE, East Bethel, MN 55011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804
Tralee Terrace Apartments
9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295
Eldorado Oaks/Maples Apartments
11800 Eldorado St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,545
Garden Oaks Apartments
9975 Butternut St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
North Bay at the Lakes
3195 124th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,086Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,105- 12 Month Lease
Terrace Hill Apartments
14320 Dysprosium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,629 - $1,927Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $1,939- 12 Month Lease
Mill Pond Apartments
525 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgewood Manor Partnership
11931 191 1/2 Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,513- 12 Month Lease
Seven Pines Apartments
1243 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,365+
Isanti Village Apartments
200 Heritage Blvd, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,786Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $1,841
Evergreen Apartment Homes
401 8th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,909+
Springbrook
111 83rd Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,475+
Robinwood
3133 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,976
River Pointe
7855 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,438+
Emberwood
12664 Central Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Price Drop. $368 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,266+
Parkview East
14450 Rhinestone St, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,839+
The Estates at Arbor Oaks
1753 156th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,415+
Affinity at Ramsey 55+
14529 Willemite St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,791 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,539- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Rice Creek I and II
5891 Rice Creek Pkwy, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Legends of Blaine 55+
10826 NE Austin St, Blaine, MN 55449 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,932+
Spring House
9401 Springbrook Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,305+
Sapphire Apartments
7555 145th Ave, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$3,145+
The Bowline
220 E River Pky, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695Base Rent$1,630 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,914
Lexi Apartments
10717 Austin St NE, Blaine, MN 55449 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Park Brook Apartments
810 7th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,594 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease
Legacy Pointe Apartments
290 9th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,469+
Park 85
8447 Regent Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443