Apartments for Rent near Hiawatha College Prep in Minneapolis, MN - Page 3
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$799 -
-
-
-
-
Call for Rent
3312 Blaisdell Apartments
3312 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079Base Rent$1,075Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079
3428 Harriet Apartments
3428 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3033 Grand Avenue S.
3033 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,025
3816 Nicollet Apartments
3816 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$914+Base Rent$895 - $995Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$914 - $1,014
Fremont Apartments | 3300
3300 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,182Base Rent$1,155Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,182
Emerson Apartments
3140 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800
3415 Nicollet Avenue
3415 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3129 Aldrich
3129 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
Dupont Ave Apartments | 3513
3513 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800+1 BED$850+
3325 Nicollet Avenue
3325 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,295Base Rent$1,245Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,295
Bryant Ave Apartments | 3432
3432 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,083Base Rent$1,045Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,083
Aldrich Ave Apartments
3444 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
Hennepin Apartments
3513-3515 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
Call for Rent
3137 Aldrich
3137 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975Base Rent$945Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975
King's Highway
3548 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
El Capitan
3210 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3508 Dupont Ave S
3508 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3600 Aldrich Ave S
3600 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Call for Rent
3247 Lyndale Ave S
3247 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3439 Garfield Ave S
3439 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3220 Girard Ave S
3220 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3411 Hennepin Ave S
3411 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3520 Grand Ave S
3520 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3305 Fremont Ave S
3305 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3252 Girard Ave S
3252 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3447 Garfield Ave S
3447 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3707 Grand Ave S
3707 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
-
Call for Rent
3528 Pleasant
3528 Pleasant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
Amp House
3251 S Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
3611 Bryant
3611 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Call for Rent
3617 Bryant
3617 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Call for Rent
3400 Harriet
3400 Harriet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Call for Rent
NIC 44
4429 S Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals