Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hermantown Senior High School in Hermantown, MN

534 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $5,741
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $5,822

    The Lakeview Residences at 333

    333 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 514-5157
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Plus Fees

    Zenith

    215 N 1st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 626-6949
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    ENDI Plaza

    2120 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55812
    (218) 520-7013
  4. 1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $3,472
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $3,495

    Arris Duluth

    330 E Palm St, Duluth, MN 55811
    (218) 241-4686
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,844
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,879
    - 12 Month Lease

    Urbane218

    2011 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55806
    (218) 274-8826
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,522
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,522
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edgewood Apartments

    607 Kenwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55811
    (218) 522-8530
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypoint Shoreline

    1900 Saint Louis Ave, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 522-9083
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Royal Manor

    100 Elizabeth St, Duluth, MN 55803
    (218) 514-4851
  9. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypoint Estates

    1902 Saint Louis Ave, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 520-6122
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,467
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Hills

    902-930 Partridge St, Duluth, MN 55811
    (218) 522-8472
  11. STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Yorkleigh

    1017 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 520-3478
  12. 3 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625

    The Ledge Apartments

    220-226 Pecan Ave, Duluth, MN 55811
    (218) 520-8626
  13. Building Photo - Townview Villas
    STUDIO
    $785+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Plus Fees

    Townview Villas

    625 W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55806
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,495
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook

    1025 Glen Place Dr, Duluth, MN 55806
Showing 42 of 144 results, Page 1 of 4

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters