Apartments for Rent near McKay K-8 School in Boston, MA - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,890Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,890 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,720Base Rent$3,360Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,72010 New St Unit SI FL2-ID1053
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,955Base Rent$4,580Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,955
10 New St Unit SI FL3-ID1056
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,490Base Rent$5,050Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,490
10 New St Unit SI FL4-ID1059
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,230Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,230
10 New St Unit SI FL6-ID1060
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,385Base Rent$3,010Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,385
10 New St Unit SI FL10-ID1058
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,320Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,320
152 Liverpool St Unit SI FL5-ID1127
152 Liverpool St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750Base Rent$2,380Required Monthly Fees$370Total Monthly Price$2,750
340 Bremen St Unit SI FL4-ID1128
340 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$2,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,000
340 Bremen St Unit SI FL4-ID1130
340 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,130Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$370Total Monthly Price$3,130
152 Liverpool St Unit SI FL2-ID1125
152 Liverpool St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,120Base Rent$2,680Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,120
340 Bremen St Unit SI FL3-ID1129
340 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,940Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$2,940
152 Liverpool St Unit SI FL4-ID1126
152 Liverpool St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,298Base Rent$5,030Required Monthly Fees$268Total Monthly Price$5,298
19 Battery St Unit SI FL1-ID1050377P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,259Base Rent$4,993Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,259
19 Battery St Unit SI FL3-ID1050385P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,280Base Rent$5,013Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,280
19 Battery St Unit SI FL2-ID1050380P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,252Base Rent$4,986Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,252
19 Battery St Unit SI FL5-ID1050388P
19 Battery St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,248Base Rent$4,992Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,248
282 Bremen St Unit SI ID1240293P
282 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
282 Bremen St Unit SI ID1240277P
282 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,864Base Rent$3,674Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$3,864
282 Bremen St Unit SI ID1240295P
282 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,384Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly Fees$214Total Monthly Price$4,384
282 Bremen St Unit SI ID1240290P
282 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$11,656Base Rent$10,792Required Monthly Fees$864Total Monthly Price$11,656
99 Bennington St Unit SI ID1271278P
99 Bennington St, Boston, MA 02128 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,012Base Rent$4,773Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$5,012
396 Hanover St Unit SI ID1364230P
396 Hanover St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,948Base Rent$4,712Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,948
350 North St Unit SI ID1364301P
350 North St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,697Base Rent$5,425Required Monthly Fees$272Total Monthly Price$5,697348 North St Unit SI ID1364252P
348 North St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,377Base Rent$6,073Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,37725 Clark St Unit SI ID1364255P
25 Clark St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,705Base Rent$5,430Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$5,70510 New St Unit SI FL2-ID1383008P
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,511Base Rent$3,343Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$3,51139 Geneva St Unit SI ID1323824P
39 Geneva St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,894Base Rent$9,422Required Monthly Fees$472Total Monthly Price$9,894155 Porter St Unit SI ID1364237P
155 Porter St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,223Base Rent$5,926Required Monthly Fees$297Total Monthly Price$6,22319 Clark St Unit SI ID1364246P
19 Clark St, Boston, MA 02113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,368Base Rent$5,112Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,368
476-498 Hanover Saint Exd-SI ID1364248P Unit SI ID1364248P
476498-498 Hanover St Exd, Boston, MA 02109 -