Apartments for Rent near Malik Academy in Boston, MA - Page 12
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,900
30 S Huntington Ave Unit 2
30 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000
878 Huntington Ave Unit 2
878 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
30 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
30 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000
878 Huntington Ave Unit 2
878 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,350
658 Massachusetts Ave Unit 5
658 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,300
659 Massachusetts Ave Unit 6
659 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,800
28 S Huntington Ave Unit 102
28 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,800
28 S Huntington Ave Unit 101
28 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,950
61 S Huntington Ave Unit 301
61 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,000
61 S Huntington Ave Unit 303
61 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,250
61 S Huntington Ave Unit 103
61 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,900
30 S Huntington Ave Unit 2
30 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600
71 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
71 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600
71 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
71 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400
71 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
71 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400
71 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
71 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,625Base Rent$2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,625- 12 Month Lease
390 Riverway Unit 19
390 Riverway, Boston, MA 02115 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700
669 Massachusetts Ave Unit 2
669 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,148Base Rent$8,695Required Monthly Fees$453Total Monthly Price$9,1481363 B Boylston St Unit SI ID1533538P
1363 B Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,880Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,880170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL-1-ID1082
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$10,080Base Rent$9,589Required Monthly Fees$491Total Monthly Price$10,0801002 Tremont St Unit SI FL1-ID1237929P
1002 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,515Base Rent$5,140Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,5151350 Boylston St Unit SI FL11-ID1027
1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,380Base Rent$4,020Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,3801260 Boylston St Unit SI FL12-ID957
1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,740Base Rent$6,300Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,740
1350 Boylston St Unit SI FL8-ID1116
1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,515Base Rent$5,140Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,515
1335 Boylston St Unit SI FL9-ID1277
1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,258Base Rent$7,854Required Monthly Fees$404Total Monthly Price$8,2581008 Tremont St Unit SI FL1-ID1237934P
1008 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,880Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,880170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1081
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120