Apartments for Rent near City On A Hill Charter Public School in Boston, MA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500102A Moreland St
102A Moreland St, Boston, MA 02119 -
-
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200
23 Highland Park Ave Unit 2
23 Highland Park Ave, Boston, MA 02119 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$10,080Base Rent$9,589Required Monthly Fees$491Total Monthly Price$10,080
1002 Tremont St Unit SI FL1-ID1237929P
1002 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,450Base Rent$4,010Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,450
30 Iroquois St Unit SI FL1-ID651
30 Iroquois St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,635Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,635
1575 Tremont St Unit SI FL4-ID1268
1575 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,880Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,880
170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL-1-ID1082
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1081
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,345Base Rent$2,970Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,345
170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1111
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -