Apartments for Rent near Lindale Middle School in Linthicum Heights, MD - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,480+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,582 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $7,261
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,704+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|2 BEDS$2,200
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,699+
Waters Edge Townhomes
3953 McDowell Ln, Halethorpe, MD 21227 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,742+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,600+
1111 Light Street
1111 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,065+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,510+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,455+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,485+
ReNew Odenton
537 Tranquil Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+3 BEDS$4,500+
Hopkins House Apartments
110 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,445+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,192 - $4,685Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,060
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,772 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,787 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,280+
Westerlee Apartment Homes
8 Poolside Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,600+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,138+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$2,173 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,718
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,535+
Phoenix on Park
225 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,454+
College Gardens & Melbourne Apts /Townhouses
4301 Parkton St, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,742+
TGM Odenton
2027 Odens Station Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,061+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108