Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hattie Sams Learning Center in Baltimore, MD

1,023 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,943

    225 N Calvert

    225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 912-5551
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581

    The Crescent at Fells Point

    951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231
    (667) 213-1345
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,267 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $2,913

    Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East

    707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 594-7603
  4. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,504+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $9,690
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751

    Luminary at One Light

    100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 815-4084
  5. 1 BED
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $5,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,857 - $13,442
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,878 - $5,511

    Liberty Harbor East

    1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231
    (443) 960-7797
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,320

    The Promenade at Harbor East

    1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (667) 802-2760
Showing 42 of 191 results, Page 1 of 5

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.