Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Skinner North Elementary School in Chicago, IL

2,262 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $4,470
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,506+
    1 BED
    $2,818+
    2 BEDS
    $4,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  3. STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,450+
    2 BEDS
    $4,653+
    3 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+

    Westerly

    740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-3324
Showing 42 of 505 results, Page 1 of 13

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.