Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Morley Nelson Elementary - Boise, ID (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Morley Nelson Elementary in Boise, ID

100 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Cabot Cove
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,325

    Cabot Cove

    1011 N Allumbaugh St, Boise, ID 83704
  2. Building Photo - The Aspen
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    4 BEDS
    $2,215+

    The Aspen

    1411-1425 N Liberty St, Boise, ID 83704
  3. Building Photo - Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,129

    Rosewood and Rosewood Premier

    930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,890

    The Springs of Royal Oaks

    1800 N Cole Rd, Boise, ID 83704
    (208) 314-1903
  5. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $4,216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,216

    Fairview Crossing

    8519 W Fairview Ave, Boise, ID 83704
    (208) 544-4562
  6. Building Photo - 11422 W Mesquite St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    11422 W Mesquite St

    11422 W Mesquite St, Boise, ID 83704
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 11423 W Mesquite St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    11423 W Mesquite St

    11423 W Mesquite St, Boise, ID 83704
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 7838 W Holt Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,151
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,151

    7838 W Holt Ct Unit SI ID1308973P

    7838 W Holt Ct, Boise, ID 83704