Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for John Robert Lewis Elementary School - Atlanta, GA (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near John Robert Lewis Elementary School in Atlanta, GA

322 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Villas de las Colinas 2
    Price Drop. $344 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,321
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,346

    Villas de las Colinas 2

    3649 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  2. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Hendrix

    1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 688-1566
  3. Price Drop. $159 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,879

    Park on Clairmont

    3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-1689
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $3,949
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,223

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  5. Interior Photo - Villas de las Colinas 3
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,384

    Villas de las Colinas 3

    3630-3640 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (888) 560-6796
  6. Building Photo - Avana Uptown
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,558
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,599

    Avana Uptown

    2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6180
  7. Sierra Village - Villas de las Colinas 4
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $3,505

    Villas de las Colinas 4

    2615 Oak Shadow Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  8. Building Photo - Villas de las Colinas 1
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,570

    Villas de las Colinas 1

    3547 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  9. Building Photo - 1468 Briarwood Rd NE
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1468 Briarwood Rd NE

    1468 Briarwood Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
  10. Building Photo - 1466 Keys Crossing Dr NE
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1466 Keys Crossing Dr NE

    1466 Keys Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  11. Building Photo - 1923 Forest Green Dr NE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1923 Forest Green Dr NE

    1923 Forest Green Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  12. Building Photo - 1950 Bainbridge Ln
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    1950 Bainbridge Ln