Apartments for Rent near Life Work/Project Search in St. Augustine, FL
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,069+
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,985+
Brisa at St. Augustine
40 Brisa Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,117
Flagler Crossing
725 Flagler Crossing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615
Soluna
25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,477+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,554
The Southerly at The Shipyard
130 Shipyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,199+
Tapestry Palmera
121 Oxmoor Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,298+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Discounts2 BEDSCall for Rent
Seaside Villas Apartments
30 Clipper Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,549+
Isla Antigua
655 W Marina Cove Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,689+
The Bradley St Augustine
350 Bay Laurel Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,875+
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,565+
RISE St. Augustine
100 Inspire Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Discounts1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,929+
Landing at St Augustine
100 Lasa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,675+Stratford Mill
110 Stratford Mill Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
520 Florida Club Blvd Unit Florida club
520 Florida Club Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
532 Christopher St
532 Christopher St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000
171 Cordova St Unit B
171 Cordova St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,170
993 Oak Arbor Cir
993 Oak Arbor Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,780
16 Great Star Ct
16 Great Star Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,040
400 Chamberlain Dr
400 Chamberlain Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,711Base Rent$5,711Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,711
1 Ocean Trace Rd Unit SI FL4-ID1253506P
1 Ocean Trace Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$10,169Base Rent$10,169Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,169
890-A1A A1A Beach Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID1253508P
890-A1A A1A Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -