- St Lucie West Apartments
- Fountainview Apartments
- Downtown Port St Lucie Apartments
- The Lakes at St. Lucie West Apartments
- The Belmont at St. Lucie West Apartments
- The Reserve Cypress Apartments
- Maidstone Apartments
- Reserve Creek Apartments
- Marsh Landing at Reserve Apartments
- The Club at St. Lucie West Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Homebound Program in Port St. Lucie, FL
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,452+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,669Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,801
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
Portofino at Jensen Beach
3817 NW Mediterranean Ln, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $567 Off1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$1,997+
Kitterman Woods
6600 Woods Island Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,384+
Torino Lakes Rental Townhomes
5108 NW Torino Lakes Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,451+
The Howell Port St Lucie Apartments
9905 S US Highway 1, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Cottages at Tradition
8950 SW Hegener Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,515+
Lucie at Tradition
10550 SW Innovation Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,390+
Legends Pointe
8263 NW Selvitz Rd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983 -
Discounts3 BEDS$2,685+4 BEDS$2,900+
Tredici at Central Park
13138 SW Valletta Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,770
The Enclave at St. Lucie West
150 SW Hidden Cove Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,594+
Treasure Cay Apartments
1200 Treasure Cay Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,552+4 BEDS$2,729+
Ravinia St. Lucie
2935 Ashland Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34981 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,439Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,512
Village at Tradition
11750 SW Village Pky, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,659+
Mason Veranda
90 SE Collins Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34984 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,567+
Alton Central Park
11590 SW Roma Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
|1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,722+
Bella Vista Apartments
1900 Bella Vista Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,404+4 BEDS$2,745+
Villas of Torino
5600 NW Coventry Cir, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Cottages @ Treasure Coast
4591 Whispering Pines Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34982 -
1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Atlantic Palms at Tradition
11349 SW Discovery Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Good Value1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,715+
Portofino Landings
4712 E Portofino Landings Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 -
Price Drop. $281 Off2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,869+
Trivela Port St Lucie
1900 SE Hillmoor Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Cottages @ Sunrise City
2403 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34981 -
Price Drop. $393 OffSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,283+
Springs At Tradition
11200 SW Village Ct, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,146Required Monthly Fees$61 - $66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,212
Pine Lakes Preserve
7700 Pine Lakes Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $374 Off1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,022+
The Atlantic at Tradition
10297 SW Village Pky, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Terraces on the Square
2051-2059 SE Hillmoor Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$2,630+Tavalo Tradition
10241 SW Newberry Ave, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,708Havens at Central Park | Apartments & Townhomes
12500 SW Roma Way, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,678 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,154
10X Harbour Palms
1811 SE Walton Lakes Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,640 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $1,730
10X Harbour Pines
1810 SE Pinewood Trl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,393+
Sands at St Lucie
2750 S Us Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,847+
Encore at Tradition
8500 SW America Walks Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,139
10X Port St. Lucie
1500 SE Tiffany Club Pl, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Cortez Village Townhomes
2101 Cortez Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34982 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,700+
Edwards Landing
3171 Morning Dew Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34981 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sandhill Shores
3200 S US Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982