Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Blessed Pediatric Care in Miami, FL

256 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $7,526
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $4,584

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  2. Building Photo - 8019 Lake Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    8019 Lake Dr Unit 104

    8019 Lake Dr, Doral, FL 33166
  3. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,200

    8370 NW 49th St

    8370 NW 49th St, Doral, FL 33166
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,900

    5350 NW 84th Ave Unit 1818

    5350 NW 84th Ave, Doral, FL 33166
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    8037 NW 42nd St

    8037 NW 42nd St, Doral, FL 33166
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    8235 Lake Dr Unit 204

    8235 Lake Dr, Doral, FL 33166
  7. Building Photo - 8290 Lake Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    8290 Lake Dr Unit 308

    8290 Lake Dr, Doral, FL 33166
  8. Building Photo - 5350 NW 84th Ave