Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paramount Charter School in Lauderhill, FL

211 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $2,332
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,361

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  2. Building Photo - 3771 Environ Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    3771 Environ Blvd Unit 348

    3771 Environ Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  3. Building Photo - 3300 Spanish Moss Terrace
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    3300 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 2062

    3300 Spanish Moss Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  4. Building Photo - 5644 NW 28th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    5644 NW 28th St Unit 5644

    5644 NW 28th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  5. Building Photo - 2511 NW 56th Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2511 NW 56th Ave Unit Apt 102

    2511 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  6. Discounts
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    5648 NW 28th St Unit 5648

    5648 NW 28th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200