Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Metropolitan Business High School in New Haven, CT - Page 4

1,014 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Whit
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,552+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $5,685
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $5,700

    The Whit

    630-673 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
  2. Building Photo - Parkside at City Crossing
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,448+
    2 BEDS
    $3,918+
    3 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $8,688
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $4,255

    Parkside at City Crossing

    22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    3 BEDS
    $4,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $8,944
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,265

    Aura at City Crossing

    2 Washington St, New Haven, CT 06519
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    2 BEDS
    $3,923+
    3 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $8,781
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,140

    The Maddox at City Crossing

    240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
  5. 1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees

    Olive & Court

    98 Olive St, New Haven, CT 06511
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $8,115
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,708

    The Mason at City Crossing

    188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519
Showing 42 of 134 results, Page 4 of 4
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.