Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Booker T Washington Academy in New Haven, CT

1,240 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,014+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $4,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro on Crown

    274 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1224
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $7,066
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $7,082
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olive & Wooster

    87 Union St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-0756
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    4 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $6,355

    The Taft

    265 College St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 800-8608
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,911+
    1 BED
    $2,126+
    2 BEDS
    $3,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,881 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $4,096

    Curio 269

    269 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-2644
  5. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,907+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $4,603

    The Winston

    301 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4464
  6. Price Drop. $710 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,835

    Twenty Fair

    20-34 Fair St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-6908
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,183
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,183

    Cadence on Canal

    222 Canal St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 241-7774
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Lofts

    275 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2200
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    4 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  11. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,127

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,241 - $7,807
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,241 - $7,807

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,951 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  19. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,213+
    1 BED
    $2,665+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+
    3 BEDS
    $4,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $9,453
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $9,461

    Corsair

    1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2708
  20. Building Photo - Temple Square Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906

    Temple Square Apartments

    100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2665
  21. Apt 8 - Lynwood Place
    1 BED
    $1,895
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lynwood Place

    2-8 Lynwood Pl, New Haven, CT 06511
  22. Building Photo - 37 Woodland St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    37 Woodland St

    37 Woodland St, New Haven, CT 06511
  23. Building Photo - 18 Woolsey St
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    18 Woolsey St

    18 Woolsey St, New Haven, CT 06513
  24. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    648 Ferry St Unit 3

    648 Ferry St, New Haven, CT 06513
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    84 Lawrence St Unit 3

    84 Lawrence St, New Haven, CT 06511