Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Learning Center At East Hampton in East Hampton, CT

332 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $356 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,547
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,140

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,248 - $2,867
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  6. 1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,919

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  7. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  8. Building Photo - Forest Park
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,082
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,107

    Forest Park

    100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 264-0554
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    141 Bridge St

    141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 852-6525
  10. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,934+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,934

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  12. 1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadoway Gardens

    121-122 Rose Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4062
  13. 1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highview Apartments

    121-131 Butternut St, Middletown, CT 06457
  14. 1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rockwood Manor

    35 Grimes Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    On Ward Apartments

    38 Ward St, Middletown, CT 06457
  16. 1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sprucewood Apartments

    101-516 Meyers Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  17. Good Value
    1 BED