Apartments for Rent near Surreybrook Preschool in Bethany, CT - Page 4
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,65038 Grandview Ave
38 Grandview Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100267 Beaver St
267 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100155 Bull Hill Ln Unit S7
155 Bull Hill Ln, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850
10 Batter Terrace Unit #2
10 Batter Terrace, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100351 Ellsworth Ave Unit #1
351 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00095 Park Ave
95 Park Ave, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500318-320 Norton St Unit BSMT
318-320 Norton St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,5001563 Ella T Grasso Blvd Unit #2
1563 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,827Base Rent$4,594Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,82722 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,248Base Rent$4,995Required Monthly Fees$253Total Monthly Price$5,248188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,85039 Pardee Pl
39 Pardee Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100139 Phyllis Dr
139 Phyllis Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
41 Trout Brook Dr
41 Trout Brook Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,95049 Hubinger St
49 Hubinger St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00018 Woolsey St
18 Woolsey St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
232 View St Unit 3
232 View St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
119 Carmel St Unit 3
119 Carmel St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500