Apartments for Rent near Surreybrook Preschool in Bethany, CT - Page 3
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+ -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
255 Ellsworth Ave
255 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Commons
117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475
Jefferson Arms Apartments
2420 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,895Base Rent$1,875 - $2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Ridge Apartments
172 Diamond St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,475+
Kenneth Gardens
33 Kenneth St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,046+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,046Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,046- 12 Month Lease
Dwight Garden Apartments
99-115 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
1240 Whitney Ave Unit C
1240 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,425Beaver Brook Apartments Ansonia
445 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,625
The Livingston Apartments
2 Livingston St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,750+
Orange Gardens
131 Dogburn Rd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400
Tamarack Apartments
169-171 W Spring St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Colonial Court Apartments
840 1st Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Regency at 200 Elm
200 Elm St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350
Warner Village Rental Community
18 Warner St St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,283Base Rent$5,028Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$5,2839 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,847Base Rent$5,565Required Monthly Fees$282Total Monthly Price$5,847
240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,371Base Rent$6,064Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$6,371
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750
91 Enright St Unit 2nd Floor
91 Enright St, West Haven, CT 06516