Apartments for Rent near Riseup Community School in Denver, CO - Page 2
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,228 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,404
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$4,173+Base Rent$1,693 - $6,638Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,173
Alara Union Station
1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,484 - $4,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $4,264
Griffis Platform Union Station
1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,015Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,780
The Lydian
2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275
The Clarkson
1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,029
Boston Lofts
828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830+1 BED$1,090+Base Rent$825 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,095
Winbro
1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Broadway Plaza Lofts
2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734
Welton Park
2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,643
Kenyon
777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,640+Base Rent$890 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,645Tamai Tower at Sakura Square
1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,638 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,622Hartley Flats
2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,455 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,375
The Battery on Blake Street
2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $150 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$920+3 BEDS$1,880+
Flats on 29th
407-422 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335
The Wheatley Flats
530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,095+
Grosvenor Arms Apartments
333 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,556 - $3,028Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,811
Canvas on Blake
2401 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,566 - $4,178Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $4,208
Modera Art Park
3299 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,437
300 East 17th Apartments
300 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$890+1 BED$1,085+Base Rent$885 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$890 - $1,120
1651 Washington
1651 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,394 - $14,965Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $14,972
Solera
1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285Base Rent$1,280 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,585
Chamber Lofts
1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,581
Radius Uptown
1935 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$9,381+Base Rent$1,545 - $9,562Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $9,606
Jasper Towers
1777 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,809Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,887
Edison At RiNo
3063 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $115 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$785Base Rent$785 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $925
The Jefferson
1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$840+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,165+Base Rent$815 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,305
Grant Place
321 E 18th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990Base Rent$985 - $1,045Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,055
Nexus @ Downing
3033 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$805Base Rent$805 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$805 - $925
The Adele
1915 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
The Profile
1560 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease
2943 Lawrence St
2943 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
1499 Blake St Unit 3U
1499 Blake St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,495- 12 Month Lease
3415 Larimer St Unit 101
3415 Larimer St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
444 17th St Unit #304
444 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800- 12 Month Lease
1612 N Pennsylvania St
1612 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,235The Houston
815 E 18th Ave, Denver, CO 80218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$1,586 - $3,740Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,1251880 Little Raven
1880 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,035Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$3,0352600 Lawrence St Unit SI FL2-ID2328A
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,585Base Rent$2,260Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$2,5852600 Lawrence St Unit SI FL4-ID2292A
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,525Base Rent$3,130Required Monthly Fees$395Total Monthly Price$3,525
2600 Lawrence St Unit SI FL3-ID179A
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205