Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mountain Vista Community School in Colorado Springs, CO

127 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $130 Off
    STUDIO
    $875+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Hidden Creek Apartments

    1111-1123 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-0471
  2. Building Photo - Mountain Ridge
    Price Drop. $403 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain Ridge

    2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4937
  3. Building Photo - The Montelena
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $749+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Montelena

    2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 689-8804
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,639
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,646

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  5. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,185

    Polaris Peak

    2115 Birmingham Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 394-9754
  6. STUDIO
    $772+
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$772 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$772 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Oaks Apartments

    2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5907
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    2528 Gilpin Ave

    2528 Gilpin Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    2290 St Claire Dr

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,243
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,243

    1842 Springs Vista St

    1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (205) 644-0234
  10. Building Photo - 2284 St Paul Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050

    2284 St Paul Dr

    2284 St Paul Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  11. Building Photo - 1577 Monterey Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    1577 Monterey Rd

    1577 Monterey Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  12. Building Photo - Renovated home on Yosemite for rent!
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    Renovated home on Yosemite for rent!

    1311 Yosemite Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  13. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    Beautiful townhome on Birmingham for rent!

    2081 Birmingham Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  14. 1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,386
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,385

    Monroe

    3040 Mallard Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.