Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near James Irwin Charter Elementary School in Colorado Springs, CO

361 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$919 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,790

    Antero

    1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 249-6032
  2. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,480

    Windmill Apartments

    4165 Lacy Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 368-4940
  3. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Verde Commons Apartments

    3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 400-2135
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,756
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,756
    - 12 Month Lease

    Academy Heights Apartments

    1340 Inverness Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-3224
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,910

    Cottages at Aero Park

    1736 Ramjet Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 628-1747
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Springs

    4325 Fountain Springs Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 309-4384
  7. Building Photo - Nash Springs Apartments
    Price Drop. $475 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,537+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,962

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  8. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,643

    Cottages at Sand Creek

    4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 838-5169
  9. STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,643

    Cottages at Torin Point

    4703 Goodwin Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 722-3495
  10. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,817

    Cottages at Chapel Heights

    830 Cana Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 278-3011
  11. 1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,205

    The Flats at Aero Park

    4960 Fountain Ford View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (720) 594-7291
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,195

    Kaleidos

    1810 Kaleidos Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 666-9534
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,076+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,543

    Cottages at South Murray

    2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 356-2433
  14. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peak 1465

    1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4398
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,120

    Lincoln Springs

    1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 888-5039
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Peak View

    1205 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 623-5572
  17. Building Photo - Panorama Heights
    Price Drop. $694 Off
    1 BED
    $898+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    3 BEDS
    $1,245+
    Plus Fees

    Panorama Heights

    1609 Zebulon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  18. Building Photo - 4710 Spacewalk Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  19. Building Photo - 4535 Jet Wing Cir W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  20. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,143

    1210 Firefly Cir

    1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  21. Building Photo - 2228 Fernwood Drive
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2228 Fernwood Drive

    2228 Fernwood Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  22. Building Photo - Charming 2 bedroom with 1 car garage
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Charming 2 bedroom with 1 car garage

    3483 Atlantic Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    1238 Firefly Cir

    1238 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  24. Building Photo - 4115 Morley Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    4115 Morley Dr

    4115 Morley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  25. Building Photo - 1071 Cana Grove
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    1071 Cana Grove

    1071 Cana Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  26. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,410