Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near French Elementary School in Colorado Springs, CO

15 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5648 Hawkesbury Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  2. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    4756 Brant Rd

    4756 Brant Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    4653 Brylie Way

    4653 Brylie Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  4. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    4255 Pinal Ln

    4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  5. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    5425 Barnstormers Ave

    5425 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    6227 San Mateo Dr

    6227 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  7. Building Photo - 4039 Cooke Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750
    - 1 Month Lease

    4039 Cooke Dr

    4039 Cooke Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  8. Building Photo - 4907 Brant Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    4907 Brant Rd

    4907 Brant Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    4989 Krueger Rd

    4989 Krueger Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  10. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    4556 Horse Tooth Rd

    4556 Horse Tooth Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  11. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    5923 Dancing Sun Way

    5923 Dancing Sun Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500