Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Community Prep Charter School in Colorado Springs, CO

300 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,328

    Fiona

    400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 602-8504
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941

    333 ECO

    333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7258
  3. Price Drop. $491 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875

    Boulder Crescent

    30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 452-8707
  5. Building Photo - The Plaza at Pikes Peak
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $12,393
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,658

    The Plaza at Pikes Peak

    710 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-6773
  6. Exterior - 22 Spruce
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 Spruce

    22 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 249-5916
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    417 E Kiowa Unit 405

    417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    Apply
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    302 E Uintah St

    302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5692
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,298
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,298

    705 Custer Ave Unit b

    705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (205) 644-0234
  10. Building Photo - 1416 N Royer St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1416 N Royer St

    1416 N Royer St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  11. Building Photo - 313 W San Miguel St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 6 Month Lease

    313 W San Miguel St

    313 W San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 3 Month Lease

    1034 E Platte Ave Unit 1032

    1034 E Platte Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    943 Raymond Pl

    943 Raymond Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  14. Building Photo - 1117 E St Vrain St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1117 E St Vrain St Unit 434 N. Hancock

    1117 E St Vrain St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS