Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Atlas Preparatory Elementary School in Colorado Springs, CO

379 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,260
    - 12 Month Lease

    Verde Commons Apartments

    3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 400-2135
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$923 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,610

    Antero

    1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 249-6032
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,480

    Windmill Apartments

    4165 Lacy Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 368-4940
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Springs

    4325 Fountain Springs Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 309-4384
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,910

    Cottages at Aero Park

    1736 Ramjet Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 628-1747
  6. 1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,694
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,694
    - 12 Month Lease

    Academy Heights Apartments

    1340 Inverness Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-3224
  7. Building Photo - Cottages at Chapel Heights
    Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,817

    Cottages at Chapel Heights

    830 Cana Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 278-3011
  8. Building Photo - The Flats at Aero Park
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,196

    The Flats at Aero Park

    4960 Fountain Ford View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (720) 594-7291
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,120

    Lincoln Springs

    1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 888-5039
  10. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,081
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,946

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Peak View

    1205 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 623-5572
  12. 1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,643

    Cottages at Torin Point

    4703 Goodwin Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 722-3495
  13. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peak 1465

    1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4398
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,195

    Kaleidos

    1810 Kaleidos Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 666-9534
  15. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,659

    Cottages at Sand Creek

    4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 838-5169
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,543

    Cottages at South Murray

    2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 356-2433
  17. Building Photo - Panorama Heights
    Price Drop. $694 Off
    1 BED
    $898+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    3 BEDS
    $1,245+
    Plus Fees

    Panorama Heights

    1609 Zebulon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  18. Building Photo - 1046 Nolte Dr W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    1046 Nolte Dr W

    1046 Nolte Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,143

    1210 Firefly Cir

    1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,156

    3571 El Morro Rd

    3571 El Morro Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,266

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  23. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    656 Golden Eagle Dr

    656 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  24. Building Photo - 1238 Firefly Cir
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    1238 Firefly Cir

    1238 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  25. Building Photo - 1071 Cana Grove
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    1071 Cana Grove

    1071 Cana Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  26. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,410
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410

    2366 Lexington Village Ln

    2366 Lexington Village Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  27. Building Photo - 4427 Hunting Meadows Cir
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    4427 Hunting Meadows Cir

    4427 Hunting Meadows Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters