Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parr Elementary School in Arvada, CO

248 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  4. Building Photo - Palmetto Club Apartments
    Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,743

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  5. Interior Photo - Toscana
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,471

    Copperwood Apartments

    8200 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (720) 575-8444
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,006+
    3 BEDS
    $2,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $4,242

    Westminster Row

    8980 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 881-0992
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodstone Village

    4941 W 81st Pl, Westminster, CO 80031
    (855) 467-7621
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,467
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467

    Eaton Street Apartments

    8877 Eaton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (844) 879-6193
  10. Building Photo - 7968 Chase Cir
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    7968 Chase Cir

    7968 Chase Cir, Arvada, CO 80003
  11. Building Photo - 8756 Chase Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,016
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$2,016

    8756 Chase Dr

    8756 Chase Dr, Arvada, CO 80003
  12. Building Photo - 8791 Pierce Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    8791 Pierce Way

    8791 Pierce Way, Arvada, CO 80003

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.