Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sessions Elementary School in San Diego, CA

70 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    WELCOME HOME

    4776 Lamont St, San Diego, CA 92109
    (858) 768-8433
  2. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    2140 Reed Ave

    2140 Reed Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
    (458) 217-5576
  3. Building Photo - 4730 Noyes St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,279
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,279

    4730 Noyes St Unit SI ID1307735P

    4730 Noyes St, San Diego, CA 92109
  4. Building Photo - 5447 Soledad Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $5,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,995

    5447 Soledad Rd

    5447 Soledad Rd, San Diego, CA 92037
  5. Building Photo - 2148 Felspar St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    2148 Felspar St Unit 2148

    2148 Felspar St, San Diego, CA 92109
  6. Building Photo - 2146 Felspar St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    2146 Felspar St Unit 2146

    2146 Felspar St, San Diego, CA 92109
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,990

    2661 Magnolia Ave

    2661 Magnolia Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    4651 Pico St Unit 111

    4651 Pico St, San Diego, CA 92109
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,490
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,490

    4080 Sequoia St

    4080 Sequoia St, San Diego, CA 92109
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100 - $3,195

    2228 Garnet Ave

    2228 Garnet Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,390

    2645 Garnet Ave

    2645 Garnet Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  12. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $17,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,000

    1518 Monmouth Dr

    1518 Monmouth Dr, San Diego, CA 92109
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    2152 Oliver Ave

    2152 Oliver Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    1855 Diamond St Unit 5-232

    1855 Diamond St, San Diego, CA 92109
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $5,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $5,800

    1812 Pacific Beach Dr

    1812 Pacific Beach Dr, San Diego, CA 92109
  16. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1552 Chalcedony St Unit 1

    1552 Chalcedony St, San Diego, CA 92109
  17. STUDIO
    $2,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,291

    Cedar Shores

    2151 Oliver Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  18. 1 BED
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,400

    Avaz Pacific Beach

    2710 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  19. 1 BED
    $2,450

    1452

    1452 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
Showing 42 of 45 results, Page 1 of 2

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.