- North San Fernando Valley Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Daniel Pearl Journalism & Communications Magnet in Los Angeles, CA
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,500+Amanda Regency Apartments
6805 Louise Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,795Vanowen
16221 Vanowen St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,745
The Esplanade
16505 Vanowen St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Price Drop. $243 Off1 BED$1,647
The Parkview
16551 Victory Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,54516215 Vanowen St Unit 11
16215 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6506954 Jellico Ave
6954 Jellico Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3006439 1/2 Graves Ave
6439 1/2 Graves Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,100
6517 White Oak Ave
6517 White Oak Ave, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,500
17106 Gault St
17106 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400
16907 Marlin Pl
16907 Marlin Pl, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
16663 Victory Blvd Unit Victory
16663 Victory Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,599Base Rent$4,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,599
7359 Amestoy Ave
7359 Amestoy Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,3507320 Balboa Blvd Unit 123
7320 Balboa Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,0006904 McLennan Ave
6904 McLennan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,999
17032 Cantlay St
17032 Cantlay St, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,675
6700 Balboa Blvd Unit 2
6700 Balboa Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,999
7013 Andasol Ave
7013 Andasol Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,9506840 De Celis Pl
6840 De Celis Pl, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,0006405 Odessa Ave
6405 Odessa Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200
7011 Andasol Ave
7011 Andasol Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750
7006 Encino Ave
7006 Encino Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,495
17141 Sherman Way
17141 Sherman Way, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,675
6702 Balboa Blvd Unit 1
6702 Balboa Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,350
17349 Tiara St
17349 Tiara St, Los Angeles, CA 91316 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650
6954 Jellico Ave
6954 Jellico Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,100
6517 White Oak Ave
6517 White Oak Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91335 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,300
6439 Graves Ave
6439 Graves Ave, Lake Balboa, CA 91605 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
17638 Welby Way
17638 Welby Way, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,250
7338 Balboa Blvd
7338 Balboa Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,50017601 Hamlin St
17601 Hamlin St, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Bassett Properties Unit 16918
16918 Bassett St, Los Angeles, CA 91406 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Balboa Pointe Apartments
6626 Hayvenhurst Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,550
Rubio Villas
7203 Rubio Ave, Lake Balboa, CA 91406 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650
Executive House Apartments
6650 Hayvenhurst Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Call for Rent
Beverly Arms
16721 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406