Apartments for Rent near Summerhill School in Escondido, CA
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,963+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878
-
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Exceptional Value
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Escondido
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Quince Street Senior Apartments
220-40 N Quince St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,808+Valle at Mission
832 N Juniper St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,101+
Oak Hill Apartments
1302 Oak Hill Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,875+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,875+
Summerfield Villas
1225 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,116+
Summit Rose Apartments
460 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,795
The Community of Homes at Juniper
1304-1314 S Juniper St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,395+
Glenbrook Terrace Apartments
1125 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026 -
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,975+Heritage at Canyon Pointe Apartments
495-505 San Pasqual Valley Rd, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,576Base Rent$10,576Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,576451 E Lincoln Ave Unit SI ID1471809P
451 E Lincoln Ave, Escondido, CA 92026 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,125443 W 7th Ave Unit B
443 W 7th Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,0002 bedrooms 2 baths in Escondido over at the GRAND VIEW APARTMENTS Unit 1316 E Grand Avenue 202