Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cedar Park

170 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,119 - $2,264
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    The Clark

    4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    (484) 603-6625
  2. Building Photo - 5015 WEST
    1 BED
    $1,395

    5015 WEST

    5015 Warrington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19143
  3. Building Photo - 4428 Chestnut St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    4428 Chestnut St

    4428 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
  4. Building Photo - 4834 Larchwood Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    4834 Larchwood Ave Unit Ground

    4834 Larchwood Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19143
  5. Building Photo - 1235 S 47th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1235 S 47th St

    1235 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19143
  6. Building Photo - 4619 Locust St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    4619 Locust St Unit Apt B

    4619 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
  7. Building Photo - 4927 Catharine St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    4927 Catharine St Unit Apt #4

    4927 Catharine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143