Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Bend, OR with Gym/Fitness Center

413 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,675

    Jackstraw

    310 SW Industrial Way, Bend, OR 97701
    (541) 639-8972
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,572+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,080

    Outlook at Pilot Butte

    2001 NE Linnea Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    (458) 202-2924
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,171

    Seasons at Farmington Reserve

    61560 Aaron Way, Bend, OR 97702
    (458) 218-8139
  4. Building Photo - Terava
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,999

    Terava

    515 SW Century Dr, Bend, OR 97702
    (458) 201-6683
  5. Building Photo - The Nest
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    The Nest

    1609 SW Chandler Ave, Bend, OR 97702
    (844) 423-3745
  6. Price Drop. $295 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,925

    Oasis at 2600

    2600 NE Forum Dr, Bend, OR 97701
    (458) 206-5238
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,550

    The Eddy

    801 SW Bradbury Way, Bend, OR 97702
    (833) 685-7091
  8. Building Photo - Solis at Petrosa
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Solis at Petrosa

    63190 Deschutes Market Rd, Bend, OR 97701