One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Pendleton
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550Base Rent$1,425 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,070
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,234Base Rent$2,234Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2341470 Goetz Alley Unit GO ID1056063P
1470 Goetz Alley, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,435East 8 Lofts
325 E 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,310Base Rent$4,310Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,3101326 Broadway Unit SI ID1313057P
1326 Broadway, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,214Base Rent$3,214Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2141428 Sycamore St Unit SI ID1056023P
1428 Sycamore St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,292Base Rent$3,292Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,292
1304 Broadway Unit SI ID1056130P
1304 Broadway, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,904Base Rent$2,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,904400 E 13th St Unit SI ID1056132P
400 E 13th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,150Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,150306 Grear Alley Unit SI ID1459457P
306 Grear Alley, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,869Base Rent$2,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,86911 Catlin Alley Unit SI ID1056036P
11 Catlin Alley, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,056Base Rent$2,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,056215 E Liberty St Unit SI ID1056064P
215 E Liberty St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375505 Milton St Unit 2
505 Milton St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3501619 Mansfield St Unit #2
1619 Mansfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
1619 Mansfield St Unit #1
1619 Mansfield St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200412 E 13th St Unit 3
412 E 13th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,175516 E 13th St Unit 4
516 E 13th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
1 BED$1,575
Burdsal Apartments
1342 Broadway St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$996
1601 Broadway Unit 1
1601 Broadway, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632Base Rent$1,417 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,055
Industry Cincinnati
1118 Sycamore St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Call for Rent
Invictus Realty 13th Street LLC
309 E 13th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
1 BED$1,399
Alumni Lofts
1310 Sycamore St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Call for Rent
Broadway Square
412 E Thirteenth St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCincinnati at a Glance
Pendleton Neighborhood in Cincinnati, OH
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Pendleton one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 22 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Cincinnati
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Fairmount 638 Sq Ft $829/mo
- West Price Hill 617 Sq Ft $829/mo
- East Westwood 649 Sq Ft $853/mo
- Mount Carmel 640 Sq Ft $874/mo
- Hartwell 822 Sq Ft $904/mo