Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Over-The Rhine
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,215Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,300
Crane Factory Flats
824 Broadway St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value -
2 BEDS$1,2501533 Pleasant St
1533 Pleasant St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,545Base Rent$2,495 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,54550 E McMicken Ave
50 E McMicken Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
2 BEDS$2,020
East 8 Lofts
325 E 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,733Base Rent$3,733Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7331826 Republic St Unit SI ID1056113P
1826 Republic St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,079Base Rent$4,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,079204 Magnolia St Unit SI ID1056140P
204 Magnolia St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,768Base Rent$3,768Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,768
1510 Race St Unit SI ID1056154P
1510 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,635Base Rent$3,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,635
1510 Race St Unit SI ID1056158P
1510 Race St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,171Base Rent$4,171Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,171107 E Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1234534P
107 E Clifton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,638Base Rent$4,638Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,6381508 Pleasant St Unit SI ID1526936P