Apartments under $1,200 near University of Wisconsin at Madison
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $700 Off
-
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,490
Axton
750 Regent St, Madison, WI 53715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Liberty Valley Apartments
1001-1009 Gilbert Rd, Madison, WI 53711 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,165+
Capitol View Apartments
124 Capitol View Ter, Madison, WI 53713 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,199
River Bend Apartments at the Arboretum
101 River Bend Rd, Madison, WI 53713 -
Discounts
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100Base Rent$1,100 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,415
Prairie Park Senior Apartments
6530 Schroeder Rd, Madison, WI 53711 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+
Allen House Apartments
2130 University Ave, Madison, WI 53726 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199Base Rent$1,199 - $1,259Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,259
The Constellation
10 N Livingston St, Madison, WI 53703 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,185+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,195
Overlook Pointe
5405 Century Ave, Middleton, WI 53562 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$641+2 BEDS$763+3 BEDS$883+
The Canyons
680 Grand Canyon Dr, Madison, WI 53719 -
Price Drop. $649 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,093+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,921Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,815Vicino Apartments
1235 Regent St, Madison, WI 53715 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,145+4 BEDS$1,065+Varsity Campus Apartments
401 N Lake St, Madison, WI 53715 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,179+5 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,179Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,179
Chapter at Madison
832 Regent St, Madison, WI 53715 -
-
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,119+Base Rent$979 - $1,184Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,184
Towers on State
502 N Frances St, Madison, WI 53703 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Madison
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Hawthorne 651 Sq Ft $1,203/mo