Apartments for Rent near Washington State University Vancouver WSUV Campus
-
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,526 - $5,793Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,059
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,899+
Haven Hills Apartments
13914 NE Salmon Creek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,514+
Vista View Apartments
14505 NE 20th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,411Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,400
South Ridge Apartments
1920 NE 179th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,285Base Rent$1,285 - $1,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,485
Maple Knoll Apartments
1824 NE 104th Loop, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Vancouver
-
STUDIO$988+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,589+
Parklane Apartments
10223 NE Notchlog Dr, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
-
1 Month Free -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,804 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,044Highland Hills
2406 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,485+
Teal Pointe Apartments
10405 NE 9th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,750+
Waterford Terrace Apartments
9615 NE 25th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,300Olympic Park
10300 NE Stutz Rd, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,69517020 NE 17th Ave
17020 NE 17th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,361Base Rent$4,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,3616816 NE 131st Way Unit SI ID1385692P
6816 NE 131st Way, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,1955904 NE 109th St
5904 NE 109th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3959719 NE 60th Ave
9719 NE 60th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3001411 NW 120th St Unit Felida's Garden Haven
1411 NW 120th St, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395New Construction
2918 NE 137th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395New construction! Green Belt
13723 NE 30th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595
Charming and Spacious Home
16418 NE 12th Ct, Ridgefield, WA 98642 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,8956812 NE 131st Way
6812 NE 131st Way, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,8956919 NE 132nd Way
6919 NE 132nd Way, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
6931 NE 132nd Way