One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Brookhaven College - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101Base Rent$1,030 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,245
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101Base Rent$1,051 - $1,637Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,506NEO at Midtown Apartments
14145 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
2 Months Free -
Good Value
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133Base Rent$1,133Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,133
Pasadena Apartments
2706 Cookscreek Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378Base Rent$1,226 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,615
Mustang Station
2500 Pepperwood St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317Base Rent$1,317 - $3,777Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,190
Luxia Gallery House
14175 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75254 -
-
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Price Drop. $525 Off
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819Base Rent$1,788 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,606
Everleigh Forestwood 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
11881 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $363 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301Base Rent$1,288 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,733
Ashford Apartments
2116 Marsh Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $421 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,449Cornell Midtown
13001 Cornell Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,564Midway Row House
4020 McEwen Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005
Preston Valley
5631 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value1 BED$975
1809-on-Cox
1801-1809 Cox St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -